Attendee List as of 5/31/19

Amy Allen - Cass Telephone Company
Amy Parlier - Cass Telephone Company
Andy Hamilton - Grafton Telephone Company
Angie Beier - Madison Telephone Company
Ann Dickerson - Metamora Telephone Company
Ann Schmidt - Home Telephone Company
Brad Ellefson - Sharon Telephone Company
Brian Kettman - Metamora Telephone Company
Chris Birkla - Crossville Communications
Dave Beier - Madison Telephone Company
Dave Frigen - Wabash Communications 
Dave Manfredo- Inteliquent
Dave Olen - Metamora Telephone Company
David Boswell - Frontier Communications
Deb Prather - Indigital
Deno Perdiou- AT&T Illinois
Doug Galloway - CenturyLink
Drew Westerhold- Madison Telephone Company
Eric Lee - McDonough Telephone Company
Eric Schmidt- Home Telephone Company
Hollie Reid - Cass Telephone Company
James Taylor - Bluebird Network
Jay Griswold - McDonough Telephone Company
Jennifer Brue - Cass Telephone Company
Jeremy Stopka - Home Telephone Company
Jim Birkla - Corssville Communications
Jodi Taylor - Bluebird Network
John Prather - Indigital
Justin Schmidt - Home Telephone Company
Karen Boswell - Frontier Communications
Kevin Hamilton - Grafton Telephone Company
Kevin Jacobsen - Egyptian Telephone Company
Kim Harber - Madison Telephone Company
Lee Whitcher - Harrisonville Telephone Company
Len Schwartz- Madison Telephone Company
Lisa Griswold - McDonough Telephone Company
Liz Ellefson - Sharon Telephone Company
Mallory Hamilton - Grafton Telephone Company
Mark Irish - La Harpe Telephone Company
Mary Westerhold - Madison Telephone Company
Matt Johnson - Shawnee Communications
Michael Brue - Cass Telephone Company
Mike Reynolds - Cass Telephone Company
Nikki Hightower - Adams Telephone Cooperative
Pat Rawlinson - Crossville Communications
Phillip Wirt- Woodhull Telephone Company
Rachel Stopka - Home Telephone Company
Randy Williams - Shawnee Communications
Rhonda Schmidt - Home Telephone Company
Robert Hutter - Adams Telephone Cooperative
Shannon Oldani - Inteliquent
Susan Hamilton - Grafton Telephone Company
Susan Williams - Shawnee Communications
Taylor Teepell - Century Link
Tim Hightower - Adams Telephone Cooperative
Tom Allen - Cass Telephone Company
Tom Rawlinson - Crossville Communications
Tom Schrieber- Harrisonville Telephone Company